didaskontes 

2019-2020

α/α Ονοματεπώνυμο Κλάδος Ειδικότητα
1 ΔΑΛΑΜΠΙΡΑ ΣΜΑΡΩ ΠΕ06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ- ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΤΡΙΑ
2 ΣΠΑΧΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ - ΥΠ/ΝΤΡΙΑ
3 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΥΠ/ΝΤΡΙΑ
4 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΑ ΠΕ01 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ
5 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΟΥΛΑ ΠΕ01 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ
6 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΥΛΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
7 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
8 ΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
9 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
10 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΑΝΙΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
11 ΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
12 ΤΣΙΛΙΜΠΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
13 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΩΝΗ  ΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
14 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
15 ΚΑΡΑΒΙΔΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
16 ΔΕΛΑΤΟΛΑ ΑΓΝΗ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
17 ΑΛΕΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ
18 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΗ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ
19 ΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΖΑ ΠΕ04 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ
20 ΜΠΕΗ ΦΛΩΡΑ ΠΕ04 ΒΙ0ΛΟΓΟΣ
21 ΠΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΕ04 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΣ
22 ΓΚΟΡΓΚΟΛΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΠΕ04 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΣ
23 ΜΙΣΙΑΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΠΕ04 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ
24 ΨΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕ04 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΣ
25 ΜΟΡΔΟΥ ΝΙΝΑ ΠΕ05 ΓΑΛΛΙΚΩΝ
26 ΦΕΡΛΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΡΑΣ ΠΕ06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ
27 ΚΥΤΤΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝA ΠΕ06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ
28 ΦΛΕΓΓΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΕ07 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΩΝ
29 ΧΩΜΑΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΕ08 ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΩΝ
30 ΝΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΕ11 ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
31  ΠΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑ ΠΕ11 ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
32 ΛΑΜΠΡΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΕ79 ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟΣ
33 ΜΑΛΦΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕ79 ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟΣ
34 ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΠΕ79 ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟΣ
35 ΡΕΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕ80 ΟΙΚΙΑΚΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ
36  ΜΑΛΛΙΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ ΠΕ83 ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ
37 ΧΑΡΜΑΝΤΖΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΕ83 ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ-ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ
38 ΔΑΡΑΜΠΑΡΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΠΕ86 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ
39 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕ86 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ

2018-2019

α/α Ονοματεπώνυμο Κλάδος Ειδικότητα
1 ΤΣΙΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕ86 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ -ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ- ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΤΗΣ
2 ΣΠΑΧΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ - ΥΠ/ΝΤΡΙΑ
3 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΥΠ/ΝΤΡΙΑ
4 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΑ ΠΕ01 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ
5 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΟΥΛΑ ΠΕ01 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ
6 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΥΛΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
7 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
8 ΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
9 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
10 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΑΝΙΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
11 ΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
12 ΤΣΙΛΙΜΠΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
13 ΤΣΙΠΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
14 ΓΑΛΕΝΙΑΝΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
15 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΛΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΝΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
16 ΑΛΕΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ
17 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΗ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ
18 ΣΠΑΘΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ
19 ΣΤΟΥΠΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ
20 ΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΖΑ ΠΕ04 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ
21 ΜΠΕΗ ΦΛΩΡΑ ΠΕ04 ΒΙ0ΛΟΓΟΣ
22 ΠΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΕ04 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΣ
23 ΒΑΖΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΑΣΟΣ ΠΕ04 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ
24 ΜΟΡΔΟΥ ΝΙΝΑ ΠΕ05 ΓΑΛΛΙΚΩΝ
25 ΦΕΡΛΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΡΑΣ ΠΕ06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ
26 ΚΥΤΤΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝA ΠΕ06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ
27 ΦΛΕΓΓΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΕ07 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΩΝ
28 ΧΩΜΑΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΕ08 ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΩΝ
29 ΝΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΕ11 ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
30 ΨΑΛΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕ11 ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
31 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΕ79 ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟΣ
32 ΡΕΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕ80 ΟΙΚΙΑΚΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ
33 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕ83 ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ
34 ΧΑΡΜΑΤΖΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΕ83 ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ-ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ
35 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΠΕ86 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ
36 ΠΟΛΙΤΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΕ86 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ

2017-2018

α/α Ονοματεπώνυμο Κλάδος Ειδικότητα
1 ΤΣΙΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕ19 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ-ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΤΗΣ
2 ΣΠΑΧΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ - ΥΠ/ΝΤΡΙΑ
3 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΥΠ/ΝΤΡΙΑ
4 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΑ ΠΕ01 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ
5 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΟΥΛΑ ΠΕ01 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ
6 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΥΛΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
7 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
8 ΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
9 ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΩΓΩ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
10 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
11 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΑΝΙΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
12 ΤΣΙΛΙΜΠΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
13 ΑΛΕΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ
14 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΗ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ
15 ΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΖΑ ΠΕ04 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ
16 ΜΠΕΗ ΦΛΩΡΑ ΠΕ04 ΒΙ0ΛΟΓΟΣ
17 ΠΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΕ04 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΣ
18 ΜΟΡΔΟΥ ΝΙΝΑ ΠΕ05 ΓΑΛΛΙΚΩΝ
19 ΦΕΡΛΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΡΑΣ ΠΕ06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ
20 ΚΥΤΤΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝA ΠΕ06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ
21 ΦΛΕΓΓΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΕ07 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΩΝ
22 ΧΩΜΑΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΕ08 ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΩΝ
23 ΝΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΕ11 ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
24 ΜΠΟΥΖΕΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΠΕ11 ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
25 ΡΕΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕ15 ΟΙΚΙΑΚΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ
26 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕ16 ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟΣ
27 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΕ16 ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟΣ
28 ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΕ17 ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ-ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ
29 ΧΑΡΜΑΤΖΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΕ17 ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ-ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ
30 ΠΟΛΙΤΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΕ19 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ
31 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΠΕ20 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ

2016-2017

Α/Α Ονοματεπώνυμο Κλάδος/Ειδικότητα
1. ΔΡΙΒΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΕ04 ΒΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ-ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΤΗΣ
2. ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕ20 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ-ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ-ΥΠ/ΝΤΗΣ
3. ΣΠΑΧΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ-ΥΠ/ΝΤΡΙΑ
4. ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΑ ΠΕ01 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ
5. ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΟΥΛΑ ΠΕ01 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ
6. ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΥΛΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
7. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
8. ΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
9. ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΩΓΩ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
10. ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
11. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΑΝΙΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
12. ΤΣΙΛΙΜΠΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
13. ΑΛΕΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ
14. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ
15. ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΑ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ
16. ΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΖΑ ΠΕ04 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ
17. ΜΠΕΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΚΑ ΠΕ04 ΒΙ0ΛΟΓΟΣ
18. ΠΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΕ04 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΣ
19 ΜΟΡΔΟΥ ΝΙΝΑ ΠΕ05 ΓΑΛΛΙΚΩΝ
20. ΦΕΡΛΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΡΑΣ ΠΕ06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ
21. ΚΥΤΤΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝA ΠΕ06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ
22. ΦΛΕΓΓΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΕ07 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΩΝ
23. ΧΩΜΑΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΕ08 ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΩΝ
24. ΦΑΚΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕ11 ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
25. ΝΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΕ11 ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
26. ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΕ13 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ
27. ΡΕΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕ15 ΟΙΚΙΑΚΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ
28. ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΠΕ16 ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟΣ
29. ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΕ16 ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟΣ
30. ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΕ17 ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ-ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ
31. ΧΑΡΜΑΤΖΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΕ17 ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ-ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ
32. ΓΡΑΤΣΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕ19 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ

 

 

 

Πρόσθετες πληροφορίες